Engel & Völkers Americas
  • Home
  • Buyers
    1. Buyers Guide
    2. Central Florida Listings
    3. Listing Search
  • Sellers
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Sellers Guide
    3. Home Valuation
  • Mortgages Calculator
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Testimonials
  • Ideas to Consider [Blog]
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
230 E ESTHER ST, Orlando, FL 32806

$458,000

$450,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,449 SqFt

230 E ESTHER ST, Orlando, FL 32806

Listed by Maria Nunez COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
730 S RANGER BLVD, Winter Park, FL 32792

$849,990

$849,990

4 Beds4 Baths2,759 SqFt

730 S RANGER BLVD, Winter Park, FL 32792

Listed by David Knight EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
1916 LAKE ROBERTS CT, Windermere, FL 34786

$2,150,000

$2,230,000

3.6%
5 Beds5 Baths4,675 SqFt

1916 LAKE ROBERTS CT, Windermere, FL 34786

Listed by Mark Allen REALTY INTERNATIONAL LLC

Stellar MLS
10 N SUMMERLIN AVE #13, Orlando, FL 32801

$425,000

$442,000

3.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,355 SqFt

10 N SUMMERLIN AVE #13, Orlando, FL 32801

Listed by David Dell'Olio ENGEL & VOELKERS CLERMONT ORLANDO DR PHILLIPS

Stellar MLS
607 BROADWAY AVE #2, Orlando, FL 32803

$465,000

$457,000

1.8%
3 Beds4 Baths1,800 SqFt

607 BROADWAY AVE #2, Orlando, FL 32803

Listed by Anne Brown CIRCUITOUS REALTY

Stellar MLS
7067 NEMOURS Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32827

$468,000

$492,490

5.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

7067 NEMOURS Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32827

Listed by Nancy Pruitt, PA OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
2334 BUTLER BAY DR N, Windermere, FL 34786

$895,000

$895,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,321 SqFt

2334 BUTLER BAY DR N, Windermere, FL 34786

Stellar MLS
3215 PICKFAIR ST, Orlando, FL 32803

$390,000

$399,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,563 SqFt

3215 PICKFAIR ST, Orlando, FL 32803

Listed by David Dell'Olio ENGEL & VOELKERS WINDERMERE

Stellar MLS
15747 OLD HIGHWAY 50, Clermont, FL 34711

$200,000

$235,000

14.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt

15747 OLD HIGHWAY 50, Clermont, FL 34711

Listed by John Hart ENGEL & VOLKERS ORLANDO DR PHILLIPS

Stellar MLS
1208 ROSCOMARE AVE, Orlando, FL 32806

$580,000

$594,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,805 SqFt

1208 ROSCOMARE AVE, Orlando, FL 32806

Listed by Tania Harmon KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

Stellar MLS
23423 OAK LN, Sorrento, FL 32776

$1,136,250

$1,490,000

23.7%
21.18 Acres

23423 OAK LN, Sorrento, FL 32776

Listed by John Hart ENGEL & VOLKERS ORLANDO DR PHILLIPS

Stellar MLS
5376 ROCKING HORSE PL, Oviedo, FL 32765

$442,000

$465,000

4.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,584 SqFt

5376 ROCKING HORSE PL, Oviedo, FL 32765

Listed by Jacguel Gonzalez LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
5103 RISHLEY RUN WAY, Mount Dora, FL 32757

$555,000

$555,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,366 SqFt

5103 RISHLEY RUN WAY, Mount Dora, FL 32757

Listed by Eric English ENGEL & VOLKERS ORLANDO DR PHILLIPS

Stellar MLS
335 SANDPIPER DR, Casselberry, FL 32707

$370,000

$389,000

4.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,513 SqFt

335 SANDPIPER DR, Casselberry, FL 32707

Listed by Devon Sobers ENGEL & VOLKERS ORLANDO DR PHILLIPS

Stellar MLS
5704 BRISTLELEAF CT, Leesburg, FL 34748

$342,000

$349,900

2.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,853 SqFt

5704 BRISTLELEAF CT, Leesburg, FL 34748

Listed by Laura Senzamici ENGEL & VOLKERS ORLANDO DR PHILLIPS

Stellar MLS
7468 SANDSTONE DR, Groveland, FL 34736

$368,000

$368,384

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,106 SqFt

7468 SANDSTONE DR, Groveland, FL 34736

Listed by Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

Stellar MLS
590 S LAWTON AVE, Orange City, FL 32763

$250,000

$260,000

3.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,020 SqFt

590 S LAWTON AVE, Orange City, FL 32763

Listed by John Hart ENGEL & VOLKERS ORLANDO DR PHILLIPS

Stellar MLS
1401 AUSTIN ST, Winter Haven, FL 33884

$265,000

$270,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths1,933 SqFt

1401 AUSTIN ST, Winter Haven, FL 33884

Listed by John Hart ENGEL & VOLKERS ORLANDO DR PHILLIPS

Stellar MLS
1150 PENINSULA DR, Tavares, FL 32778

$755,000

$800,000

5.6%
0.91 Acres

1150 PENINSULA DR, Tavares, FL 32778

Listed by Eric English ENGEL & VOLKERS ORLANDO DR PHILLIPS

Stellar MLS
5855 TINDEL PL, Lake Wales, FL 33898

$72,000

$75,000

4.0%
0.99 Acres

5855 TINDEL PL, Lake Wales, FL 33898

Listed by Dhaneshwar Udit ENGEL & VOLKERS ORLANDO DR PHILLIPS

Stellar MLS
1409 AUSTIN ST, Winter Haven, FL 33884

$265,000

$270,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths1,933 SqFt

1409 AUSTIN ST, Winter Haven, FL 33884

Listed by John Hart ENGEL & VOLKERS ORLANDO DR PHILLIPS

Stellar MLS
15734 AUTUMN GLEN AVE, Clermont, FL 34714

$322,900

$319,900

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,634 SqFt

15734 AUTUMN GLEN AVE, Clermont, FL 34714

Listed by Summer Brady MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

Stellar MLS
9604 4TH AVE, Orlando, FL 32824

$375,000

$365,000

2.7%
5 Beds3 Baths1,921 SqFt

9604 4TH AVE, Orlando, FL 32824

Listed by John Hart ENGEL & VOLKERS ORLANDO DR PHILLIPS

Stellar MLS
6416 DOMIZIO DR, Winter Haven, FL 33884

$309,990

$319,990

3.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,112 SqFt

6416 DOMIZIO DR, Winter Haven, FL 33884

Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417